Trophy winners list

Club Trophies – updated Jan 17
The club trophies are presented at the annual prize giving in February.
1st prize winners listed.
The trophies and the previous winners are:

Black and White Trophy
Sunday handicap races March- April

1984 Rod Piggott
1986 Haydn Parmenter
1988 Haydn Parmenter
1989 Cameron Waugh
1990 Gerry Ball
1991 Gerry Ball
1992 Dave Parker
1995 Dave Parker
1996 Andrew Walters & Tom Jeffcoate
1997 Andrew Walters & Tom Jeffcoate
1998 Andrew Walters & Tom Jeffcoate
1999 Tom Fenn &
2000 Andy Farmer & Emma Farmer
2001 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
2002 Paul & Jane Ogden
2003 Pete Walters & Lindsay Ogden
2004 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2005 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2006 Richard Mason & Simon Hextall
2007 Richard Mason & Simon Hextall
2008 M Rhodes
2009 Ian Firth
2010 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2011 Kevin Hope
2012 Kevin Hope
2013 Kevin Hope
2014 Kevin Hope
2015 Richard Mason

Windsurfers B & W:
2005 Ian Pilkington
2006 Ian Pilkington
2007 Ian Pilkington
2008 Ian Pilkington
2009 Ian Pilkington
2010 Gerry Ball
2011 Gerry Ball
2012 Gerry Ball
2013 Guy Sprekley (9,5) Ian Aldred (7.5)
2014 Guy Sprekley (9.5) Russ Towns (7.5)
2015 Ian Pilkington (9.5) Ian Aldred (7.5)

David Wadsworth Trophy
David Wadsworth was a founder member of Notts County SC.
Sunday afternoon handicap race

1964 Peter Vyrenhoef & R Vyrenhoef
1965 Roy Kerslake & C Smith
1966 Tim Goodman & Rod Carr
1967 Ivan Webster & T Smith
1968 Ivan Webster & Barry Oldham
1969 Mike Brooks & J Hodgson
1970 Roy & Margaret Kerslake
1971 Roy Kerslake & M Carr
1972 Mike Brooks & SE Smith
1973 Mike Brooks & SE Smith
1974 Mike Brooks & SE Smith
1975 Colin Simm
1976 Colin Simm
1977 Graham Young
1978 Graham & Zoe Young
1979 Graham Young
1980 Colin Simm
1981 Geoff Parker & Val Parker
1982 S Smith
1983 Andy Armstrong
1984 Dave Parker
1988 Kevin Hope
1989 Ian Pilkington
1990 Kevin Hope
1991 C Richmond
1992 Robert Spray
1995 Dave Parker
1996 John & Joyce Henderson
1997 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1998 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1999 John & Karen Marshall
2000 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
2001 John Sears & Nigel May
2002 Andy Smith
2003 Kevin Hope & James Cooper
2004 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2005 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2006 John Sears / Lindsay Ogden
2007 Richard Mason
2008 John Parr & Kim Parnham
2009 Richard & Sarah Mason
2010 Richard Mason – Kim Parnham
2011 Richard Mason
2012 John Parr
2013 Richard Mason
2014 Tim Cripps
Junior: Jake Willars
2015 Richard Mason
Junior: Jake Willars

Frostbite Trophy
Sunday morning handicap races October – December

1988 Kevin Hope
1989 Kevin Hope
1990 Kevin Hope
1991 Ian Firth
1992 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1995 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1996 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1997 Tom Fenn &
1998 Andrew Walters & Tom Jeffcoate
1999 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
2000 Kevin Hope and Simon Hextall
2001 Will Gardner & Sam Parker
2002 Kevin Hope & James Cooper
2003 Jeremy Arnold & John Allen
2004 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2005 Rob Gardner & Lindsay Ogden
2006 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2007 Richard Mason & Simon Hextall
2008 Richard Mason & Simon Hextall
2009 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2010 Kevin Hope – Lindsay Ogden
2011 Kevin Hope
2012 Kevin Hope
2013 Kevin Hope
2014 Kevin Hope
Junior: Chloe willars
2015 Kevin Hope
Junior Jake Willars

Oakleaf Trophy
Sunday afternoon handicap races October – December

1988 Kevin Hope
1989 Kevin Hope
1991 Dave Fowler
1992 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1995 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1996 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1997 Tom Fenn
1998 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1999 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
2000 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
2001 Will Gardner & Stephanie Pilkington (1st Crew)
2002 Kevin Hope & James Cooper
2003 Jim & Peter Baldwin
2004 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2005 Kevin Hope & Lindsay Ogden
2006 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2006 Richard Mason & Sarah Mason
2007 Richard Mason & Simon Hextall
2008 Richard Mason & Simon Hextall (fast)
2008 Tim Cripps (slow)
2009 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper (fast)
2009 Tim Cripps & Hillary Whitington (Slow)
2010 Kevin Hope  & M Smith (fast)
2010 Martin Stott (Slow)
2011 Kevin Hope (Fast)
2011 Simon Hextall (Slow)
2012 Kevin Hope (Fast)
2012 John Henderson (Slow)
2015 Kevin Hope (Fast)
2015 Tim Cripps (Slow)
2015 Junior: Molly Hinsliff-Smith

Windsurfing Frostbite
2005 Russ Towns
2006 Ian Pilkington
2007 Ian Pilkington
2008 Ian Pilkington
2009 Gerry Ball
2010 Russ Towns
2011 Guy Spekley
2012 Gerry Ball
2013 Guy Sprekley (9.5) Russ Towns (7.5)
2014 Guy Sprekley (9.5) Ian Pilkington (7.5)
2015 Guy Sprekley (9.5) Russ Towns (7.5)

Stanier Trophy
Saturday afternoon handicap series
Tom Stanier was a founder member of Retford Argonauts Sailing Club, which was renamed Newark Argonauts following its move to Newark. In 1995 Newark Argonauts lost their water and many members joined Notts County. The Stanier Trophy had been their premier trophy, as it is an attractive model Viking longship in Scandinavian silver. It was transferred to Notts County for the Saturday races in 1997.

1998 Jim Baldwin
1999 Jonathan Lye & Karl Lye
2000 Tom McEvoy & Jonathan Lye
2001 Steven Lindley
2002 Steven Lindley
2003 Keith Graves & Lindsay Odgen
2004 Matt Thompson
2005 Andrew Coulson
2006 Ian Firth / Amy Jennings
2007 Russ Clay
2008 Bob Seagrave
2009 Rebecca & Lindsay Ogden
2010 Mark Adams
2011 Ross Ryan
2012 Chris Jennings
2013 Chris Jennings
2014 Chris Jennings
2015 David Clarson

Junior Series Trophy
Tuesdays

1995 W Thompson
1996 Max Folkett
1997 Tom Jeffcoate & Phil Gruar
1998 Alex Piggott & Rob Flanagan
1999 George Stanton
2000 Tom McEvoy
2001 Tom McEvoy
2002 William Twemlow & Andrew Bath
2003 William Twemlow & Andrew Bath
2004 Matthew Bath
2005 Alastair Grey
2006 Andrew Kilburn
2007 Andrew Kilburn
2008 Andrew Kilburn
2009 Andrew Kilburn
2010 Peter Anderson
2011
2012 Tom Smith
2013 Amy Hinsliff-Smith
2014 Tom Smith
2015 Will Thomas

Starboard Trophy
Thursday evening dingy handicap races
Fast Handicap

2000 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
2001 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
2002 Kevin Hope & Louise Payne
2003 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2004 Kevin Hope & Louise Payne
2005 Kevin Hope & Lindsay Ogden
2006 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2007 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2008 Simon & Fiona Hextell
2009 Kevin Hope & Amy Clay
2010 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2011 Kevin Hope
2012 Kevin Hope
2013 Kevin Hope
2014 Kevin Hope
2015 John Parr

Slow Handicap (Thur pm)
1995 Chris Read
1996 Peter & Carol Shore
1997 Rob Brown
1998 Tom Jeffcoate & Simon Hibbert
1999 Tim Cripps
2000 Jeff Peters & Rachel McEvoy
2001 Richard Mason & Sarah Smith
2002 Jonathan Lye
2003 Richard Mason & Sarah Smith
2004 Nigel & Hannah May
2005 Andy Smith & Tracey Smith
2006 Richard Mason & Sarah Mason
2007 Paul Brown
2008 Richard & Sarah Mason
2009 Ian Firth –Hillary Whittington
2010 Simon Hextall
2011 Ian Firth
2012 Tom Smith
2013 In Firth
2014 John Henderson
2015 Ian Firth

Puddleduck Trophy.
This is a silver model of an Optimist donated by David and Sheila Stevens. It is awarded for the highest placed novice juniors in the Thursday evening series.

1997 Emily Rowlands
1998 Penny Jeffcoate & Holly Tuckwood
1999 Holly Tuckwood and Penny Jeffcoate
2000 Holly Tuckwood and Lucy Gill
2001 Sophie Tuckwood
2002 Nicola Ogden
2003 William Twemlow & Andrew Bath
2004 Hannah May
2005 Alastair Grey
2006 Will Twemlow
2007 Will Twemlow
2008 Andrew Kilburn
2009 Andrew Kilburn
2010 Sam Bellamy
2011 Tom Smith
2012 Tom Smith
2013 Matt Reynolds
2014 Jake Willars
2015 Not Awarded

Scorpion Class Trophy
1969 Len Flim
1970 F Yates
1971 EF Smith
1972 EF Smith
1976 TL Foster
1977 Eddie Hope
1978 Eddie Hope
1979 Eddie Hope
1980 Eddie Hope
1981 Will & Andrew Gardner
1982 Will & Andrew Gardner
1983 Will & Andrew Gardner
1984 Will & Andrew Gardner
1985 John & Wyn Hibbert
1986 Will & Andrew Gardner
1987 Will & Andrew Gardner
1995 Ken Twemlow & Chris Read
1996 John & Karen Marshall
1997 John & Joyce Henderson
1998 Andrew Walters & Tom Jeffcoate
1999 John & Karen Marshall
2000 John & Joyce Henderson
2001 John & Karen Marshall
2002 John & Karen Marshall
2003 John & Karen Marshal
2004 John & Karen Marshal
2005 John Henderson & Joyce Henderson
2006 Richard Mason & Sarah Mason
2007 Richard Mason & Sarah Mason
2008 Richard Mason & Sarah Mason
2009 Richard Mason & Sarah Mason
2010 Richard Mason & Sarah Mason
2011 Jeff Peters
2012 Jeff Peters
2013 Richard Mason
2014 Richard Mason
2015 Jeff Peters

Scorpion Pop-Gun Trophy
2000 Tony Dunsworth & Lesley Gambles
2001 Stephanie & Gavin Creamer
2002 Stephanie & Gavin Creamer
2003 Nadina Lincoln & Penny Jeffcoate
2004 Martin & Sarah Read
2005 Dave Snutch & Sue Etterley
2006 Nick Orgles & Sue Orgles
2007 Graham Sheard
2008 Malcolm & Sarah Read
2009 R Hubbard & K Challen
2010 Nicki Theokritoff
2011 Russ Clay
2012 Karen Marshall
2013 Jon & Nichola Willars
2014 Adrian Jones & Viv Weston
2015 Amy Clay

Scorpion Silver Fleet trophy
2002 Paul & Edward Barnes
2003 David & Eleanor Milns
2004 Phil & Rebecca Kilburn
2005 Tony Dunsworth & David Cooke
2006 Mike Goldby & Kim Goldby
2007 Dave Snutch & Sue Barnes
2008 Nadina Lincoln & Chris Holt
2009 Nadina Lincoln & Chris Holt
2010 Richard Hubbard & Kesten Challen
2011 Anthony Dunsworth
2012 Russ Clay
2013 Paul Barnes & John Wells
2014 Nadina Lincoln & Chris Holt
2015 Tony Dunsworth

Laser Class Trophy
1987 Kevin Hope
1988 Dave Parker
1989 John Scott
1990 John Scott
1991John Scott
1992 Rob Brown
1995 Michael Lowe
1996 John Scott
1997 Rob Brown
1998 T Royall
1999 Michael Lowe
2000 Michael Lowe
2001 Michael Lowe
2002 Michael Lowe
2003 John Scott
2004 Steven Lindley
2005 Tim Cripps
2006 Tim Cripps
2007 Tim Cripps
2008 Tim Cripps
2009 Tim Cripps
2010 Richard Mason
2011 Richard Mason
2012 Richard Mason
2013 Luke Hardy
2014 Andy Kenyon
2015 Luke Hardy

Laser Radial Points Trophy
2007 Charlie Soubry
2008 Rebecca Ogden
2009 Rebecca Ogden
2010 Amy Clay
2011 Dave Clarson
2012 Dave Clarson
2013 Matt Reynolds
2014 Matt Reynolds
2015 Not Awarded

Enterprise Class Trophy
1964 Peter Vryenhoff
1965 Peter Vryenhoff
1966 Rod Carr
1967 Rod Carr
1968 Ernest Brown
1969 Peter Vryenhoff
1970 Peter Vryenhoff
1971 Jack Mawby
1972 Jack Mawby
1973 Jack Mawby
1974 Jack Mawby
1975 Jack Mawby
1976 Ian Firth
1977 Ian Firth
1995 Martin & Gemma Stott
1996 Martin & Andrea Stott
1997 Martin & Andrea Stott
1998 Martin & Andrea Stott
1999 Martin & Andrea Stott
2000 Phil & Rebecca Kilburn
2001 Bob & Debbie Tuckwood
2002 Phil & Rebecca Kilburn
2003 Jon & Karl Lye
2004 Len Moult & Jackie Hewlett-Davies
2005 Len Moult & Jackie Hewlett-Davies
2006 Len Moult & Jackie Hewlett-Davies
2007 Len Moult & Jackie Hewlett Davies
2008 Len Moult & Jackie Hewlett Davies
2009 Len Moult & Jackie Hewlett Davies
2010 Len Moult & Jackie Hewlett Davies
2011 Len Moult
2012 Len Moult

Enterprise Silver Fleet Trophy
1999 Stuart & Mary Poole
2000 Jonathan & Karl Lye
2001 Steve Lord
2002 Steve Lord
2003 Len & Marion Duckering
2004 Kevin & Freya Evison
2005 Brian Smith
2006 Richard Hubbard & Kesten Challen
2007 Len & Marion Duckering
2008 Adam & Sue Bellamy
2009 R & E Johnstone
2010 Len Duckering & S Bellamy
2011 Stephen Kirk
2012 Andrew Hall

RS400 Trophy
2010 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2011 John Parr
2012 John Sears
2013 John Parr
2014 John Sears
2015 John Parr

Solo Fleet Trophy
2010 Rob Gardner
2011 Simon Hextall
2012 Simon Hextall
2013 Ian Firth
2014 Ian Firth
2015 Ian Firth

Menagerie Fleet Trophy
1975 C Simm
1976 C Simm
1977 B Andrews
1978 RG Smith
1979 RG Smith
1980 S Parker
1981 S Parker
1982 P Gibson
1984 D Parker
1985 M Briscoe
1986 J Scott
1987 Roy Kerslake
1988 Kevin Hope
1989 Will Gardner
1990 Len Duckering
1991 Len Duckering
1992 Ian Firth
1995 Will Gardner
1996 Peter Walters
1997 Michael Kerslake
1998 Peter Walters
1999 David Marriott
2000 Richard Mason & Sarah Smith
2001 Richard Mason & Sarah Smith
2002 Michael Kerslake
2003 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2004 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2005 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2006 John Sears & Lindsay Ogden
2007 Jim Baldwin & Peter Baldwin
2008 Pete Walters & Fiona Hextell
2009 Ian Firth
2010 Will Gardner
2011 Kevin Hope
2012 Kevin Hope (Double)_
2012 Robert Seagrave (Single)
2013 Kevin Hope (Double)_
2013 Robert Seagrave (Single)
2015 Kevin Hope (Double)
2014 Mike Rhodes (Single)

Shockwave Trophy
2000 John Rowell
2002 Russ Towns
2003 Kevin Clark
2004 Russ Towns
2005 Ian Pilkington
2006 Ian Pilkington
2007 Ian Pilkington
2008 Ian Pilkington
2009 Cameron Coghill
2010 Jason Alldread
2011 Guy Spekley
2012 Guy Spekley
2013 Guy Sprekley
2014 Guy Sprekley
2015 Guy Sprekley

Windsurf 7.5 trophy
2011 Russ Towns
2012 Russ Towns
2013 Russ Towns
2014 Russ Towns
2015 Russ Towns

Windsurfing Speed Ladder
Overall 2008 : David Eberlin
Overall 2009 David Eberlin
2010 David Eberlin
2011
2012 Dean Hutchinson
2013 Dean Hutchinson
2014 David Eberlin
2015 Dean Hutchinson

Tandem 2008: Russ Towns & Steve Payne

Raceboard
2008: Ian Pilkington
2009 Ian Pilkington
2010 Ian Pilkington
2014 Ian Pilkington
2015 Ian Pilkington

Junior 2009 Emily Hall

George Boot Endeavour Trophy
George Boot was a founder member of NCSC and donated the cup to the person who had shown most improvement and determination through the sailing season.

1966 Ernest Brown
1967 Res Smith
1968 Roger Day
1969 Ted Smith
1970 Jack Mawby
1971 Eric Smith
1972 John Hicks
1973 Alan Vickers
1974 D F Wheatley
1975 Ian Firth
1976 Graham Young
1977 JL Turner
1978 Roger Gull
1979 Keith Chesters
1980 ??
1981 Peter Gibson
1982 SD Clark
1983 James Cooper
1984 ??
1985 ??
1986 Vaughn & Sue Haslam
1987 ??
1988 Chris Brown
1989 Simon Parker
1990 John Allen
1991 Simon Hextall
1992 Michael Kerslake
1993 No water
1994 No water
1995 Len & Marion Duckering
1996 Bill Cook
1997 Tony Dunsworth
1998 Martin Kearsley
1999 Rachel McEvoy
2000 Alison Goodall
2001 Kathy Read
2002 Lindsay Odgen
2003 Julie Hall
2004 Gill Stanton
2005 Graham Sheard
2006 Alasdair Coghill
2007 Richard Hubbard
2008 Paul Barnes
2009 Joe Taylor
2010 Adrian Jones
2011 Lucy Beale
2012 Luke Hardy
2013 Jon & Nicola Willars
2014 Mick Toliday
2015 Tony Monaghan

 Jack North Endeavour Award (was Ultrasport trophy)
This trophy was presented for the windsurfer who had competed regularly and progressed in racing, now presented in memory of Jack North a keen & Enthusiastic young windsurfer who sadly passed away.
1988 Emma Start
1989 John Rowell
1990 J Pride
1991 Mike Dexter
1992 M Sumner
1993 No water
1994 No water
1995 K Clark
1996 Catherine Potter
1997 Richard Potter
1998 Richard Potter
2005 Jim Hall
2006 Rachael Glendening
2007 Emily Hall
2008 Cameron Coghill
2009 Ian Aldred
2010 Jack North
2011 Jack Hutchinson
2012 Ruth Dobson
2013 Ron Clarke
2014 Kevin Clark
2015 Barry Collins

Beaumont Endeavour Trophy. (Starboard)
This was donated by Alan and Beryl Beaumont, who ran Starboard chandlery in Nottingham in the 1970’s. The trophy is awarded to the junior who has shown most determination and improvement through the sailing season.

1996 Simon Hibbert
1995 John Rowell
1997 Jonathan Lye
1998 Jim Baldwin
1999 William Twemlow
2000 Holly Tuckwood2001 Steven Lindley
2002 William Twemlow & Andrew Bath
2003 Nicola Ogden
2004 Freya Evison
2005 Alastair Grey
2006 Rebecca Kilburn
2007 Lawrence Logan
2008 Rebecca Ogden
2009 Peter Anderson
2010 Amy Robinson
2011 Alex Hughes
2012 Matt Reynolds
2013 Tom Smith
2014 Molly Desorgher
2015 ?

Saturday Novice Trophy
2008 Ian Craig
2009 J Mapperley
2010 C Tyler
2011 Mick Tolliday
Ben Thomas
2012 –
2015 Dave Chalmers

Tuesday Novice Trophy
2007 Julie Coghill
2008 M Adams
2009 B Robinson – crew D Anderson
2010 T Stefanski
2012 Paul Mathews
2013 Amy Hinsliff-Smith
2014 Charlie Kidger
2015 Tony Monghan

Oakleaf Sailboard Trophy
2007 Russ Towns

Junior Challenge Saturday Series
2011 Alex Hughes
2012 Amtt Buchan (u 14)
2012 Amy Hinsliff-Smith (u13)
2013 Jack Willars (u13)
2013 Matt Buchan (u15)
2014 Under 19 – Matt Buchan
Under 15 – Amy Hinsliff-Smith
Under 13 – Chloe Willars
2015 Under 19 – Morgan Mullen
under 15 Pheobe Mack

Youth Challenge Trophy
2009 C Mapperley
2010 S Wheelhouse
2011 Alex Hughes
2012 Sam Wheelhouse
2013 Matt Reynolds

Single Handed
2009 Ian Firth
2010 Oliver Daniels
2011 Bob Seagrave

Double Handed
2009 John Sears (helm)
2009 Kim Parnham (crew)
2010 Will Gardner
2011 Kevin Hope

Saturday Club Junior
2011 Amy Meek
2015 Catherine Gunn

Junior Series Sunday
2013 Chloe Willars
2014 Jack Willars
2015 Will Thmoas

Starboard Handicap
Wednesday evening series for windsurfers

1990 Gerry Ball
1991 Gerry Ball
1992 Chris Dilks
1995 Gerry Ball
1996 Gerry Ball
1997 Ian Beasley

Junior Challenge Trophy
2006 Andrew Kilburn
2007 Andrew Kilburn
2008 Andrew Kilburn

Fireball Class Trophy
1966 Tim Goodman
1967 John Hill
1968 D Hodgson
1969 Ivan Webster
1970 I Ivan Webster
1971 Ivan Webster
1972 Ivan Webster
1973 Roger Day
1974 Geoff Parker
1975 Paul Brown
1976 Ian Tansdell
1977 Derek Underwood
1978 Geoff Parker
1979 Derek Underwood
1980 Colin Simm
1981 Haydn Parmenter
1982 D Underwood
1983 Haydn Parmenter
1984 Geoff Parker
1985 Haydn Parmenter
1986 Geoff Parker
1987 Haydn Parmenter
1988 P Ogden
1989 P Ogden
1990 P Ogden
1991 Haydn Parmenter
1992 Dave Parker
1995 Dave Parker
1996 Kevin Hope
1997 Kevin Hope
1998 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
1999 Tom Fenn
2000 Kevin Hope & Simon Hextall
2001 Simon Ford
2002 Andy Smith & James Meldrum
2003 Kevin Hope & James Cooper
2004 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2005 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2006 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2007 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2008 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper
2009 Kevin Hope & Jim Cooper

Chippendale Trophy
1998 Thomas & Tony Fenn
1999 Ade White & T McEvoy
2000
2001 Simon Ford
2002 Simon Hextall & Fiona Bath
2003 Simon Ford & John Rowell
2005 Tony & Maria Fenn
2006 John Hobson & Amy Clay
2007 John Hobson & Amy Clay
2008 Russ & Amy Clay

Flying Fifteen Class Trophy
1996 Will Gardner & Peter Flanagan
1997 Will Gardner & Peter Flanagan
1998 Paul & Jane Ogden
1999 Paul & Jane Ogden
2000 Will Gardner & Simon Parker
2001 Paul & Jane Ogden
2002 Will Gardner & Simon Parker
2003 Will Gardner & Simon Parker
2004 Jeremy Arnold & John Allen
2005 Will Gardner & Simon Parker
2006 Martin Stott & David Britton
2007 Martin Stott & David Britton
2008 Will Gardner
2009 Will Gardner & M Dixon
2015 Jeremy Arnold

Vintage Flying Fifteen Class trophy
2002 Martin Stott & David Britton
2003 Rod Piggott & Louise Payne

Classic Flying Fifteen trophy
2003 John & Judith Orchard

Aqualung Trophy
2014 Alan Beaton
2015 Simon Yates

Be Sociable, Share!